LIVE RESULTS SERVICE CURRENTLY OFFLINE!
NEXT EVENT
Sunday 17th June 2018 Round #3

CLICK TO VIEW LIVE RACE RESULTS

Practice Results



F. Darley, Lwt, CB 500, M S o T
Noise Test: 9.30 – 9.45 | Practice: 10.00 – 10.10
PRACTICE

F600 Open & Peak
Noise Test: 9.45 – 10.00 | Practice: 10.13 – 10.23
PRACTICE

All Sidecars
Noise Test: 10.00– 10.15 | Practice: 10.26– 10.36
PRACTICE

Classic & F 125
Noise Test: 10.15 – 10.30 | Practice: 10.40 – 10.50
PRACTICE

Pre – Inj, S/F 600 & PI 600
Noise Test: 10.30 – 10.45 | Practice: 10.53 – 11.03
PRACTICE

Karts
Noise Test: 10.45 -11.00 | Practice: 11.05 – 11.15
PRACTICE

Thunderfest
Noise Test: 10.45 – 11.00 | Practice: 11.18 – 11.28
PRACTICE





Fun Bikes, click here


2018 Championship Leaderboard Darley Moor M.C.R.R.C.

Peak Cup: Harry Jackson Open Solos: Ben Scranage Mini Sound Of Thunder: Elliott Williams
Formula Darley: Tony Griffiths Formula 125: Jeremy Knight Pre - Injection > 1300cc: Jamie Pearson
Steel Framed 600: Dave Marsden Pre-Injection 600: Joe Walton F600 Sidecars: Roger Stockton / Bradley Stockton
CB500: Daz Bellworthy Formula 600: Lloyd Shelley Open Sidecars: Gary Knight / Dan Evanson
Classic 250: Geoff Hadwin Classic 350: Simon Collins Classic 500: Dave McCoy
Classic 1000: David Bradley Lightweight: Chris Moore  


Racing Results


Race #1 - Allcomers Cup
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #2 - Allcomers Cup
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #3 - Classic & F 125
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #4 - Peak Cup
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #5 - Karts
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #6 - S F 600 & PI 600
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #7 - Open Solos
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #8 - Formula 600
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #9 - Thunderfest
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #10 - Pre – Inj & M S o T
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #11 - CB 500 & F Dar/Lwt
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #12 - Sidecars
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #13 - Classic & F 125
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #14 - Peak Cup
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #15 - Karts
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #16 - S F 600 & PI 600
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #17 - Open Solos
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #18 - Formula 600
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #19 - Thunderfest
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #20 - Pre – Inj & M S o T
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #21 - CB 500 & F Dar/Lwt
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #22 - Sidecars
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #23 - Newcomers
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS