CLICK TO VIEW LIVE RACE RESULTS

Practice Results



Practice # 1
CB 500, Classic & F ERA
PRACTICE

Practice #2
700cc Twins & Lightweight
PRACTICE

Practice # 3
Formula 600 & Pre-Injection Solos
PRACTICE

Practice # 4
Pre-Electronic 600 & Open Solos
PRACTICE

Practice # 5
Formula 600 & Open Sidecars
PRACTICE

Practice # 6
Thunderfest 2022
PRACTICE

Practice # 7
Superkarts
PRACTICE





Fun Bikes, click here


2022 Championship Leaderboard Darley Moor M.C.R.R.C

Classic Solos up to 250cc : Classic Solos 251 to 500cc : Oliver Presswood
Classic Solos 501 to 1300cc : Lightweight Solos : Peter Fell
Forgotten Era Solos up to 250cc : Glenn Atkinson Forgotten Era Solos 251 to 500cc : Mike Lees
Forgotten Era Solos 501 to 1300cc : Martin Davis Honda CB500 & Suzuki Bandit 600cc Solos : Alistair Corr
Formula 600 Solos : Albert Walker Pre-electronic 600cc & 750cc Twins : Stuart Bradbury
Twin Cylinder to 700cc 4 stroke Solos : David Carson Open Solo : Mark Goodings
Pre - Injection Open Solos : Adam Walters Open Sidecars to 1300cc : Steve Thomas / Danny Lewis
Formula 600 Sidecar : Howard Baker / Mike Killingsworth
 


Racing Results


Race #1 - Allcomers Cup up to 650cc
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #2 - Allcomers Cup over 600cc
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race # 3 - CB 500, Classic & Forgotten Era
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race # 4 - Formula 600
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race # 5 - Thunderfest 2022
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race # 6 - Superkarts
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race # 7 - Pre - Electronic 600
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race # 8 - 700cc Twins, Lightweight
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race # 9 - Open Solos & Pre - Injection Solos
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race # 10 - Formula 600 & Open Sidecars
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race # 11 - CB 500, Classic & Forgotten Era
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race # 12 - Formula 600
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race # 13 - Thunderfest 2022
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race # 14 - Superkarts
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race # 15 - Pre - Electronic 600
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race # 16 - 700cc Twins, Lightweight
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race # 17 - Open Solos & Pre - Injection Solos
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race # 18 - Formula 600 & Open Sidecars
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race # 19 - Thunderfest Placings
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS