LIVE RESULTS SERVICE CURRENTLY OFFLINE!
NEXT EVENT
March 2022 Round #1

CLICK TO VIEW LIVE RACE RESULTS

Practice Results



Jnr, Snr, Lwt
Noise Test: 09.30 – 09.45 | Practice Sat: 10.00- 10.15 | Practice Sun: 10.00-10.15
PRACTICE

All CB 500
Noise Test: 09.45 – 10.00 | Practice Sat: 10.18- 10.33 | Practice Sun: 10.18- 10.33
PRACTICE

All Sidecars
Noise Test: 10.00 – 10.15 | Practice Sat: 10.36 – 10.51 | Practice Sun: 10.36 – 10.51
PRACTICE

Stars
Noise Test: 10.15 – 10.30 | Practice Sat: 10.55 – 11.15 Untimed | Practice Sun: 10.55 – 11.15 warm-up
PRACTICE

Twins Classic & F Era
Noise Test: 10.30 – 10.45 | Practice Sat: 11.18 – 11.33 | Practice Sun: 11.18 – 11.33
PRACTICE

Open & PI Open
Noise Test: 10.45 – 11.00 | Practice Sat: 11.36 – 11.51 | Practice Sun: 11.36 – 11.51
PRACTICE

F600 & PE 600
Noise Test: 11.00 – 11.15 | Practice Sat: 11.55 – 12.10 | Practice Sun: 11.55 -12.10
PRACTICE

Stars
Practice Sat: 12.15 – 12.35 Timed
PRACTICE





Fun Bikes, click here


2021 Championship Leaderboard Darley Moor M.C.R.R.C.

Juniors Class A : Jamie Hanks-Elliott Juniors Class B : Freddy Oakley
Classic & F Era up to 250cc : Graham Oakley Classic & F Era 251cc to 500cc : Mike Lees
Classic & F Era 501cc to 1300cc : David Bradley Lightweight : Andy Whale
Honda CB500 and Suzuki Bandit : Mark Brailsford Formula 600 : Albert Walker
Pre-electronic 600cc & 750cc Twins : Ben Dale 700cc Twins : Jim Hodson
Open Solo : Josh Daley Pre-Injection : Carl Morris
Open Sidecar : Anthony Eades / James Etchels Formula 600 Sidecar : Howard Baker / Mike Killingsworth
Senior : David Glossop  


Racing Results


Race #1 - Allcomers Cup up to 650cc
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #2 - Allcomers Cup over 600cc
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #3 - CB 500 (Club)
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #4 - Formula 600
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #5 - Open & PI Open
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #6 - Junior & Senior
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #7 - 700cc Twins
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #8 - Stars at Darley
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #9 - Lightweight
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #10 - Pre Elec 600
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #11 - Sidecars
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #12 - Classic & F Era
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS

Race #13 - CB 500 Derby Alloys Challenge
RESULTS
BY CLASS
LAPTIMES
LAPCHARTS